Mitteldeutsches Hallensportfest Arena Leipzig

Veranstaltungsrekorde

Männer

60 m

6,70

Blum

Christian

87

TV Wattenscheid 01

08.02.2014

200 m

20,73

Ernst

Sebastian

84

TV Wattenscheid 01

08.02.2014

400 m

48,24

Kaiser

Marco

91

Dresdner SC 1898

08.02.2014

800 m

2:01,00

Janer

Marc

94

SV Linde Schönewalde

08.02.2014

60 m Hürden

7,65

Balnuweit

Eric

88

LAZ Leipzig

08.02.2014

Hoch

1,75

Held

Willy

91

1. SV Gera

08.02.2014

Weit

7,38

Hartmann

Stephan

94

LG Nord Berlin

08.02.2014

Kugel

19,07

Storl

David

90

LAC Chemnitz

08.02.2014

Frauen

60 m

7,42

Haack

Christina

86

TV Wattenscheid 01

08.02.2014

7,42

Elsler

Josefina

91

LC Paderborn

08.02.2014

200 m

23,26

Dix

Maike

86

TV Wattenscheid 01

08.02.2014

800 m

2:21,72

Lauterbach

Kathrin

66

WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau

12.02.2012

60 m Hürden

8,20

Roleder

Cindy

85

LAZ Leipzig

08.02.2014

Hoch

1,65

Reichardt

Charlotte

94

LAZ Leipzig

08.02.2014

Stabhoch

4,05

Eltzschig

Karen

93

MoGoNo Leipzig

08.02.2014

Weit

6,37

Bauschke

Melanie

88

LG Nike Berlin

12.02.2012

Kugel

19,15

Schwanitz

Christina

85

LV 90 Erzgebirge

12.02.2012

U 20 m

60 m

7,20

Elß

Robert

93

SF Neukieritzsch 21

12.02.2012

200 m

21,93

Brandt

Marvin

96

SC Magdeburg

08.02.2014

400 m

50,48

Grupen

Maximilian

97

LC Taucha

08.02.2014

800 m

1:58,23

Lippe

Fabian

95

Harz-Gebirgslauf 1978

08.02.2014

1000 m

2:40,09

Märtzschke

Roman

94

LC Taucha

13.02.2013

60 m Hürden

8,30

Jastrzembski

Marcel

95

SCC Berlin

12.02.2012

Hoch

2,13

Klem

Roman

96

LAZ Leipzig

08.02.2014

Stabhoch

4,50

Preuß

Pit

97

SC Potsdam

08.02.2014

Weit

6,60

Unger

Hannes

94

LAZ Leipzig

12.02.2012

Kugel

17,53

Burmeister

Filip

93

SC Neubrandenburg

12.02.2012

U 20 w

60 m

7,67

Hausmann

Juliane

90

LAZ Leipzig

12.02.2011

200 m

24,88

Richter

Hendrikje

97

SV Preußen Berlin

08.02.2014

400 m

57,18

Stähr

Emma

96

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

08.02.2014

800 m

2:12,56

Stähr

Emma

96

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

12.02.2012

1000 m

3:10,67

Wittig

Maxi-Christin

94

1. LAV Rostock

13.02.2013

60 m Hürden

8,50

Hofmann

Franziska

94

LAC Erdgas Chemnitz

12.02.2012

Hoch

1,70

Pasold

Luisa

94

SV Lindenau

12.02.2011

Stabhoch

3,50

Tschernikl

Julia

97

MoGoNo Leipzig

08.02.2014

Weit

5,68

Leist

Marie

93

LG Nike Berlin

12.02.2011

Kugel

13,42

Lobenstein

Anne

95

SG MoGoNo Leipzig

12.02.2012

 

ausgewertete Wettkämpfe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.02.2011

Ergebnisse U 20 m+w 60m unvollständig

12.02.2012

 

 

 

 

13.02.2013

 

 

 

 

08.02.2014

 

 

 

 





XStat-Homepage

 



XStat-Homepage